Thank you for signing up. 

We've sent you an email. Please click on the link to verify your address.

Win big with FREE horse racing tips

Get our expert tips mailed direct

No spam ever. Unsubscribe in one click. By submitting your email address, you indicate your consent to receiving email marketing messages from us.

Today's Cards

Today's Race Cards

Plumpton UK Good, Good to Firm in places

TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
13:50 Extech Novices' Hurdle (Class 4) (4+)
    7
    14:20 SW Catering Handicap Hurdle (Class 3) (3+)
      5
      14:50 Andrew 'Super Wack' Jackson Memorial Handicap Chase (Class 4) (4+)
        5
        15:20 J. H. Builders Juvenile Hurdle (Class 4)
          7
          15:50 Crystal Services Handicap Hurdle (Class 3) (4+)
            6
            16:20 Tie The Knot Wedding Catering Novices' Handicap Chase (Class 4) (4+)
              6
              16:50 Brixton Barbarians Cricket Team Handicap Hurdle (Class 5) (3+)
                14

                Uttoxeter UK Good to soft, good in places on hurdles course

                TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                13:40 Kitty Classic Handicap Hurdle (Div 1) (Class 5) (4+)
                  16
                  14:10 Sentinel May Un Mar Lady Novices' Hurdle (Class 4) (4+)
                    12
                    14:40 Sentinel Green 'Un Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4+)
                      13
                      15:10 Sentinel Way We Were Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (3+)
                        7
                        15:40 Actionclad Handicap Chase (Class 3) (4+)
                          12
                          16:10 Sentinel localandproud Mares' Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (3+)
                            11
                            16:40 Weekend Sentinel Handicap Chase (Class 5) (4+)
                              11
                              17:10 Kitty Classic Handicap Hurdle (Div 2) (Class 5) (4+)
                                15

                                Naas IRE Soft, soft to heavy in places

                                TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                                14:00 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
                                  15
                                  14:30 C.L. & M.F. Weld Park Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (Class 1)
                                    9
                                    15:00 Loughbrown Stakes (Group 3) (Class 1) (3+)
                                      4
                                      15:30 Foran Equine Irish EBF Auction Race
                                        14
                                        16:00 Renaissance Stakes (Group 3) (Class 1) (3+)
                                          11
                                          16:30 Joe McGrath Handicap (3+)
                                            13
                                            17:00 Juddmonte Beresford Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1)
                                              5
                                              17:30 Hospitality At Naas Racecourse Handicap (3+)
                                                11

                                                Scottsville SAF Good

                                                TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                                                11:35 Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate (3+)
                                                  8
                                                  12:10 Soccer 13 Maiden Plate (3+)
                                                    18
                                                    12:45 Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Plate (3 Year-Olds)
                                                      12
                                                      13:20 Start Of The Pick 6 Mega Carryover Maiden Plate (3 Year-Old Fillies)
                                                        13
                                                        14:00 Racing. It's A Rush Fm 83 Handicap (F & M) (3+)
                                                          9
                                                          14:30 All To Come Mr 70 Handicap (3+)
                                                            15
                                                            15:05 Soccer 6 3YO Fillies 86 Handicap (3YO Fillies)
                                                              8
                                                              15:40 itsarush.co.za Pinnacle Stakes (F & M) (3+)
                                                                10
                                                                16:15 Rugby 5 Fm 78 Handicap (F & M) (3+)
                                                                  18

                                                                  Woodbine CAN

                                                                  TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                                                                  18:00 Claiming (3+)
                                                                    7
                                                                    18:37 Claiming (3+)
                                                                      7
                                                                      19:10 Maiden Claiming (3+)
                                                                        9
                                                                        19:43 Claiming (3+)
                                                                          8
                                                                          20:18 Maiden Special Weight
                                                                            16
                                                                            20:52 Maiden Special Weight
                                                                              8
                                                                              21:25 Allowance (3+)
                                                                                9
                                                                                21:57 Stakes (3+)
                                                                                  9
                                                                                  22:28 Allowance Optional Claiming (3+)
                                                                                    9
                                                                                    22:58 Optional Claiming (3+)
                                                                                      8
                                                                                      23:28 Maiden Special Weight (3+)
                                                                                        11

                                                                                        Bonus Bets United States
                                                                                        Change Location


                                                                                        You have unread messages

                                                                                          You have unread messages